PSSUPT JOEL RENTOY CONSULTA
October 25, 2016 to date

 

PREVIOUS PROVINCIAL DIRECTORS

 

PSSUPT RODOLFO SABATE RECOMONO JR
October 13, 2014 to October 25, 2016

PSSUPT MARLON VALDEZ MADRID
April 27, 2014 to October 13, 2014

 

PSSUPT OSCAR D ALBAYALDE, PESE
April 30, 2013 to March 27, 2014

PSSUPT R'WIN STA ANA PAGKALINAWAN
September 10, 2012
- April 30, 2013

PSSUPT EDGARDO G TINIO
February 1, 2011 - September 10, 2012

PSSUPT PETRONIO ABDON RETIRADO
June 14, 2010 - February 01, 2011

 

PSSUPT MANUEL R GAERLAN
05 March 2010 - 14 June 2010

PSSUPT GIL B LEBIN JR
17 February 2009 - 05 March 2010

PSSUPT KEITH ERNALD LL SINGIAN
12 January 2007 - 17 February 2009

PSSUPT LEONARDO A ESPINA
14 September 2004- 12 January 2007

PSSUPT RODOLFO B MENDOZA
14 August 2002 - 14 September 2004

PSSUPT ISMAEL R RAFANAN
22 December 2000 - 14 August 2002

PSSUPT ARTURO G CACDAC JR
02 May 2002 - 09 August 2002

PSSUPT ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ
16 October 1998 - 10 November 2000

PSUPT GERARDO C HILOMEN
19 March 1997 - 30 October 1997

PSUPT JOSE LEONARDO
27 June 1996 - 14 February 1997

PSUPT SALVADOR Q MANGA
04 October 1998 - 16 October 1998

PSUPT CLIFORDO NOVERAS
30 October 1997 - 04 March 1998

PSUPT ANTONIO TORRES
03 March 1994 - 06 June 1996

PSUPT CARMELINO SAMSON
16 January 1994 - 03 March 1994

PSSUPT RAMSEY L OCAMPO
16 January 1990 - 16 March 1992

PSUPT RODRIGO BALOYO
16 January 1990 - 16 March 1992

LTC EFREN Q FERNANDEZ
16 February 1988 - 16 January 1990

COL ALBERTO QUIAOIT
07 August 1987 - 16 February 1988

COL DANILO RIVERA
16 February 1988 - 07 August 1987

LTC REYNALDO BERROYA
01 February 1985 - 16 February 1988

COL TEDDY CARIAN
10 September 1979 - 01 February 1985

LTC MICHAEL PEREÑA
27 June 1978 - 29 December 1978

LTC MAXIMO MEJIA
15 April 1979 - 10 September 1979

LTC PABLO MERCADO
01 January 1979-15 April 1979

COL LORENZO RAPANAN
01 September 1975 - 27 June 1978

COL ISIDRO DE GUZMAN
26 January 1973 - 01 September 1975

Back On Top